La Tola- Gara a coppie AC BB e inferiori senza vin
Data | 18 Agosto 2022 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Chivasso(TO) |
Comitato | TORINO |
Direttore gara | Serre Giovanni |
Caratteristiche | AC AD BB BC - Coppia |
Società | LA TOLA |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=30 ( cat.30 )
0° Monchietto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN MAURO (TO00) )
Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Mocco Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - LA VADESE C.S.C.R.S. (SV00) )
Bergamo Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Depetris Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
Depetris Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Armand ugon Pierre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Gamba Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Renard Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Barberis Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA TOLA (TO00) )
Nicolino Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cigolini Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
Biolatto Giuseppe Bernardino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Parena Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LOGGESE (TO00) )
Parena Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Traverso Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
Pozzato Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Durand Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
Cerise Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Lebbiati Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
Artusio Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Artusio Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
Negro Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
Massa Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rossatto Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Battilossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bullari Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
Pizzolla Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Uberti Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Uberti Rossano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bresciani Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
Dubois Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Gallione Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
Aimone braida Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gianoglio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
Fasano Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Dallon Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
Sacerdoni Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mongiovetto Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
Ajmone Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Lucco castello Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PARACCHI (TO00) )
Gallo Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gemello Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Bosticco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Cagliero Pier Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
Vercellino Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
2° Camino Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Graziano Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
3° Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - RORETESE (CN00) )
Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
4° Bresciani Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
Negro Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
5° De Glaudi Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
6° Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Libanore Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
7° Bardella Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Manolino Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )