Alpini Trofarello- Selezione Campionati italiani c
Data | 21 Maggio 2022 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Torino(TO) |
Comitato | TORINO |
Direttore gara | Marello Silvio |
Caratteristiche | BB - Coppia |
Società | ALPINI |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=56 ( cat.56 )
0° Ballor Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
Falcetto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Barale Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Rainero Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Accominotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Bellitti Gianmaria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Depetris Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
Depetris Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Devietti Goggia Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Airola Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Luppi Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Giachetti Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Girino Gianfranco Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Goletto Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Enrici baion Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Zanin Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cerise Rino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA FENIS (AO00) )
Rean Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Borsari Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
Pozzato Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Tabone Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
Bernasconi Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Quaglia Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
Migliore Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Torta Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
Mometto Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Moroni Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
Della piazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gianoglio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
Montaldi Kevin (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Pescarmona Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Gemello Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Beretta Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Barendi Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Chiesa Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
Frencia Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Data Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Bianco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Vottero Giulio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Caseletto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Oitana Valter Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Brero Ivano Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
Mana Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Uberti Rossano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Uberti Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Fossati Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Fedele Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Berruti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Truffo Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PARACCHI (TO00) )
Truffo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Barocco Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
Fasano Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Notte Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
Bergia Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Prando Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
Dubois Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cozzani Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Storto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bogliotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
Albesiano Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Galleano Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Danna Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Savio Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Marchisio Nicolino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ferrero Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SELVAGGESE (TO01) )
Merlo Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Merlat Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Barrera Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Delsoglio Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Garzino Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Rossi Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Mauro Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ortolano Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
Carrù Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Sterna Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
Castellino Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Guaschino Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
Cocito Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Negro Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Deregibus Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Guerra Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
Giudici Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Pellizzari Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
Porta Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
2° Nevelli Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Carletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
3° Licata Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
Mongiovetto Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
4° Guaschino Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
5° Disderi Pierangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Contini Ermanno (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
6° Enrico Michelangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Binando Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
7° Traverso Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
Maccabelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
8° Cotto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
Barinotto Giovanni Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
9° Rampini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Gallo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
10° Bredariol Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
Montaldi Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
11° Micheletti Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
Merlo Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
12° Giraudo Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
Mulassano Giovanni Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
13° Salusso Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
Mellano Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
14° Belliero Oscar Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
Tiotto Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )