GARA COPPIE DD con Vincolo Societa' VALIDA CAMP.P
Data | 13 Marzo 2022 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Brandizzo(TO) |
Comitato | TORINO |
Direttore gara | Bertolotti Potachin Mario |
Caratteristiche | DD - Coppia |
Società | VIRTUS |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=46 ( cat.46 )
0° Operto Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA CERTOSA (TO00) )
Puzzi Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Garzena Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
Lionello Enrichetto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bovio Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Ferla Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Massa vielm Olimpia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GASSINESE (TO00) )
Schianto Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Carcione Arnaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA TOLA (TO00) )
Bassan Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ansaldi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Capobianco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Romanisio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Bonamigo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Teppati Guglielmo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
Casetta Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Scassa Clemente (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Franzero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Martino Christian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Franchigio Elia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Caprioglio Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GASSINESE (TO00) )
Golzio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sereno Regis franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Nieddu Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Arona Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Mazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Becchio Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Albisetti Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Maione Rosa (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GASSINESE (TO00) )
Caprioglio Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Spinoglio Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VIRTUS (TO00) )
Masiero Manlio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Piva Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Pastorini Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mangione Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
Lemmi Arturo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cavataio Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
Balbo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Villa Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Olivero Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Surra Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Ronco Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Varetto Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA TOLA (TO00) )
Castelli Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Strano Camillo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VIRTUS (TO00) )
Masiero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gerbaudo Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
Ramello Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Faccini Vito (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Matis Paolo Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Martinelli Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
Cavallo Gian Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Da ros Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASELLESE (TO00) )
Crepaldi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Guatta Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Gascone Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Neirotti Giovanni Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. RIVOLESE (TO01) )
Martinelli Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Schianto Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Gastaldo Rinaldo Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Barbera Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - VIRTUS (TO00) )
Gazziero Luigino (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
2° Scursatone Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Drago Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
3° De Mari Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
Bellero Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
4° Galla Germano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - LA TOLA (TO00) )
Fiore Ottavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
5° Ponzo Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Bedino Pier Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
6° Lazzeretti Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Cortese Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
7° Cagnasso Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - SAN MAURO (TO00) )
Frola Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
8° Sordini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Sgargetta Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
9° Vetrano Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Crivello Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
10° Barolo Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Cantino Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
11° Pradotto Ferruccio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Russo Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
12° Fenoglio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Scaiola Alberto Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
13° Mainero Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Molineri Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
14° Pelagalli Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
Angius Pier Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
15° Monchietto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - SAN MAURO (TO00) )
Galeasso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
16° Scapolo Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Penti Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )