RITORNIAMO A GIOCARE A BOCCE A BAGHERIA 2
Data | 23 Ottobre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Raffa |
Durata | dal 23 Ottobre 2021 al 24 Ottobre 2021 |
Località | Bagheria(PA) |
Comitato | PALERMO |
Direttore gara | Fragiglio Andrea |
Caratteristiche | 32 - A B C D - Coppia |
Società | A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA OLIMPIA BAGHERIA |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=51 ( A cat.12 - B cat.15 - C cat.24 )
0° Di trapani Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. SPLENDOR NAPOLA (TP00) )
0° Pitarresi Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
0° Pugliese Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. EDERA BAMBINA (TP00) )
D'alberti Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Puccio Girolamo carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D.PONTE AMMIRAGLIO (PA00) )
Furaforte Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Megna Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
Sposito Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Collorafici Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - D.L.F. PA (PA00) )
Monte Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° D'amico Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. SIMONE CATALANO (TP00) )
0° Scalabrino Giambattista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. CITTÀ DI CUSTONACI (TP00) )
Cipponeri Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ammendolia Letterio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LE VITTORIE (ME00) )
Rotondo Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Faraone Gioacchino alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
0° Blandino Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
0° Sansica Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BUFALATA (TP00) )
Genna Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mazzola Ernesto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRC. DEL MEDITERRANEO (PA00) )
Sticchi Jan matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Orlando Cosimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - D.L.F. PA (PA00) )
0° Romano Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. IBLEA BOCCE (RG00) )
0° Scimone Sante (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LE VITTORIE (ME00) )
0° D'antoni Vito (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. EDERA BAMBINA (TP00) )
Pipitone Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Fragiglio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D.PONTE AMMIRAGLIO (PA00) )
0° Nolfo Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
Pace Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bruno Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRC. DEL MEDITERRANEO (PA00) )
Giardina Francesco paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Balia Mariano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - COMUNALE CARBONIA (CA00) )
Orru' Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Morana Carmelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. IBLEA BOCCE (RG00) )
0° D'alessandro Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D.PONTE AMMIRAGLIO (PA00) )
Piccirilli Carmela (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rizzo Ferdinando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. EDERA BAMBINA (TP00) )
Amaro Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Fragiglio Santo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D.PONTE AMMIRAGLIO (PA00) )
Arico' Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° D'alessandro Filippo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D.PONTE AMMIRAGLIO (PA00) )
0° Ruggirello Antonino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BUFALATA (TP00) )
Cusenza Vito (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Incatasciato Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. IBLEA BOCCE (RG00) )
0° Zaccaria Maria carmela (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D.PONTE AMMIRAGLIO (PA00) )
Pilo Domenica (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cavarretta Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D.PONTE AMMIRAGLIO (PA00) )
Fragiglio Guerrino Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Vitale Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
Impellitteri Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cascone Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. IBLEA BOCCE (RG00) )
0° Billeci Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. SIMONE CATALANO (TP00) )
Ciaramita Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Laudicina Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. EDERA BAMBINA (TP00) )
0° Greco Antonino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
Lo verde Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Pilo Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - D.L.F. PA (PA00) )
Cusimano Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rossi Bartolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRC. DEL MEDITERRANEO (PA00) )
0° Scalabrino Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. SIMONE CATALANO (TP00) )
0° Chiovaro Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
0° Caserta Filippo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRC. DEL MEDITERRANEO (PA00) )
Sticchi Claudia michelle (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Savoca Gaetano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
0° Sturniolo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. IBLEA BOCCE (RG00) )
0° Lo iacono Carmelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
1° Miloro Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=6) (cat.A - A.S.D. OLIMPIA (PA00) )
La mattina Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=6) (cat.A )
2° Giacalone Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.C - A.S.D. SIMONE CATALANO (TP00) )
Fodale Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.C )
3° Renda Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.B - A.S.D. CITTÀ DI CUSTONACI (TP00) )
Vario Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.B )
4° Vainolo Raffaele (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.C - A.S.D.PONTE AMMIRAGLIO (PA00) )
Bosco Santo (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.C )
5° Boniello Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - COMUNALE CARBONIA (CA00) )
Saiu Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A )
6° Rizza Emilia (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.D - A.S.D. IBLEA BOCCE (RG00) )
Rosano Gaetano (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.C )
7° D'amico Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.B - A.S.D.PONTE AMMIRAGLIO (PA00) )
D'andrea Lindia (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.B )
8° Mazzola Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.C - D.L.F. PA (PA00) )
Russo Francesco Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.D )