federbocce
Parata Elite
(Maschile)
AGGIORNA
 
CERESOLI DAVIDE 88
PONTE MEZZAGO (MI04)
DE SICOT DAVIDE 76
ALTO VERBANO (VA00)
DI NICOLA GIULIANO 83P.7
BOVILLE (RM00)
STIA ALESSANDRO 28P.8
CASTELFIDARDO (AN00)
ROSI RODOLFO 88
S. ERMINIO (PG00)
BARTOLI DARIO 31
S. CRISTOFORO BOCC. ASD (PU00)
SCOLLETTA MARIO 88
ENRICO MILLO (SA00)
SANTORIELLO FRANCESCO 67
ENRICO MILLO (SA00)
CAPPELLACCI ANDREA 38P.2
G.S. RINASCITA ASD (MO00)
ROCCHETTI ARON 82P.6
MOSCIANESE (TE00)
ZOVADELLI PIETRO 83P.2
MONASTIER (TV00)
MILORO GAETANO 48P.6
MONTEGRIDOLFO (RN00)
LURAGHI MARCO 08P.7
BOCC. CACCIALANZA P. (MI00)
TORRESI DAVID 80P.6
BOCC. CASTELRAIMONDO (MC00)
BRUTTI LUCA 88
A.P.E.R. (PG00)
CASTRINI ROBERTO 20
VIRTUS L'AQUILA (AQ00)
FORMICONE GIANLUCA 85P.4
BOCC. CACCIALANZA P. (MI00)
DI BERNARDO GAGLIARDI ELIA 08P.7
BOVILLE (RM00)
MANUELLI GIANLUCA 88
MONTEGRIDOLFO (RN00)
PAOLUCCI DAVIDE 14
MONTEGRIDOLFO (RN00)
PALEARI DIEGO 88
G.S. RINASCITA ASD (MO00)
CAMPISI FRANCESCO 26
VIRTUS L'AQUILA (AQ00)
ANDREANI CHRISTIAN 41
ALTO VERBANO (VA00)
PALMA FABIO 88
BOVILLE (RM00)
NANNI ALFONSO 88
BOVILLE (RM00)
DE VINCENZO FRANCESCO 12
PRIMAVERA (FR00)
D'ALTERIO GIUSEPPE 88
MONASTIER (TV00)
LURAGHI PAOLO 11
BOCC. CACCIALANZA P. (MI00)
MUSSINI MAURIZIO 75
RUBIERESE (RE00)
SANTUCCI LUCA 88
A.P.E.R. (PG00)
VISCUSI LUCA 78P.3
BOCC. CACCIALANZA P. (MI00)
DI NICOLA MARCO 86P.7
MOSCIANESE (TE00)
CERESOLI DAVIDE 10
PONTE MEZZAGO (MI04)
STIA ALESSANDRO 9
CASTELFIDARDO (AN00)
ROSI RODOLFO 1
S. ERMINIO (PG00)
SCOLLETTA MARIO 10
ENRICO MILLO (SA00)
ROCCHETTI ARON 3
MOSCIANESE (TE00)
MILORO GAETANO 10
MONTEGRIDOLFO (RN00)
LURAGHI MARCO 8
BOCC. CACCIALANZA P. (MI00)
BRUTTI LUCA 10
A.P.E.R. (PG00)
DI BERNARDO GAGLIARDI ELIA 2
BOVILLE (RM00)
MANUELLI GIANLUCA 10
MONTEGRIDOLFO (RN00)
PALEARI DIEGO 1
G.S. RINASCITA ASD (MO00)
PALMA FABIO 10
BOVILLE (RM00)
NANNI ALFONSO 10
BOVILLE (RM00)
D'ALTERIO GIUSEPPE 8
MONASTIER (TV00)
SANTUCCI LUCA 10
A.P.E.R. (PG00)
DI NICOLA MARCO 7
MOSCIANESE (TE00)
CERESOLI DAVIDE 10
PONTE MEZZAGO (MI04)
SCOLLETTA MARIO 9
ENRICO MILLO (SA00)
MILORO GAETANO 9
MONTEGRIDOLFO (RN00)
BRUTTI LUCA 10
A.P.E.R. (PG00)
MANUELLI GIANLUCA 6
MONTEGRIDOLFO (RN00)
PALMA FABIO 10
BOVILLE (RM00)
NANNI ALFONSO 10
BOVILLE (RM00)
SANTUCCI LUCA 5
A.P.E.R. (PG00)
CERESOLI DAVIDE 6
PONTE MEZZAGO (MI04)
BRUTTI LUCA 10
A.P.E.R. (PG00)
PALMA FABIO 5
BOVILLE (RM00)
NANNI ALFONSO 10
BOVILLE (RM00)
BRUTTI LUCA 12
A.P.E.R. (PG00)
NANNI ALFONSO 11
BOVILLE (RM00)
BRUTTI LUCA
A.P.E.R. (PG00)